Member Schools Conference
 
Calendar
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Monday, Sep 27, 2021
Time Event Location Details
4:00pm
Cross Country: 7th/8th Meet
North Union MS vs. Algona @ Algona 
4:00pm
Cross Country: 7th/8th Meet
Eagle Grove vs. Algona @ River Road Golf Course 
4:00pm
Cross Country: JV/V Meet
Forest City vs. Algona @ River Road Golf Course (North of Algona) 
4:00pm
Cross Country: Middle School Meet
Forest City vs. Algona @ River Road Golf Course (North of Algona) 
4:15pm
Cross Country:Boys Varsity Meet
Belmond-Klemme vs. Garner-Hayfield-Ventura @ Garner Golf Course 
4:15pm
Cross Country:Girls JV/V Meet
Belmond-Klemme vs. Garner-Hayfield-Ventura @ Garner Golf Course 
4:15pm
Cross Country: JH Meet
Belmond-Klemme vs. Garner-Hayfield-Ventura @ Garner Golf Course 
4:15pm
Cross Country:Boys JV/V Meet
Belmond-Klemme vs. Garner-Hayfield-Ventura @ Garner Golf Course 
4:15pm
Football: JH Game
Northwood-Kensett CSD vs. Janesville @ Janesville High School 
4:15pm
Football: JH Game
AGWSR vs. Rockford Senior @ Rockford Senior High School 
4:15pm
Football: JH Game
North Iowa vs. West Bend - Mallard @ West Bend - Mallard 
4:15pm
Volleyball: 8th Match
Eagle Grove vs. Clarion-Goldfield-Dows @ Clarion-Goldfield Middle School 
4:15pm
Volleyball: 7th Grade Match
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows vs. Eagle Grove @ Eagle Grove High School 
4:15pm
Volleyball: 7th Game
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura Middle School vs. Forest City @ Forest City Middle School 
4:15pm
Volleyball: 7th Match
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura vs. Forest City @ Forest City Middle School 
4:15pm
Volleyball: 8th Match
Forest City vs. Garner-Hayfield-Ventura @ Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School 
4:15pm
Volleyball: 8th Game
Forest City vs. Garner-Hayfield-Ventura Middle School @ GHV Gym in Ventura 
4:15pm
Volleyball: 7th Game
Newman Catholic vs. Osage @ Osage High School 
4:15pm
Volleyball: 8th Game
Newman Catholic vs. Osage @ Osage High School 
4:15pm
Volleyball: 7th/8th Match
Newman Catholic vs. Osage @ Osage High School 
4:15pm
Volleyball: JH Match
West Fork vs. Rockford Senior @ Rockford High School 
4:15pm
Volleyball: JH Match
West Fork vs. Rockford Senior @ Rockford Senior High School 
4:15pm
Volleyball: JH Match
Northwood-Kensett CSD vs. St. Ansgar @ Saint Ansgar High School 
4:30pm
Cross Country: High School Meet
St. Ansgar vs. Garner-Hayfield-Ventura @ Garner-Hayfield-Ventura 
4:30pm
Cross Country: 7th/8th Invitational
West Hancock vs. Garner-Hayfield-Ventura @ Garner Golf Course 
4:30pm
Cross Country:Boys Varsity Invitational
West Hancock vs. Garner-Hayfield-Ventura @ Garner Golf Course 
4:30pm
Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational
West Hancock vs. Garner-Hayfield-Ventura @ Garner Golf Course 
4:30pm
Cross Country: Middle School Invitational
Osage vs. Garner-Hayfield-Ventura @ Garner Golf Course 
4:30pm
Cross Country:Girls Varsity Invitational
Osage vs. Garner-Hayfield-Ventura @ Garner Golf Course 
4:30pm
Cross Country: High School Meet
Northwood-Kensett CSD vs. Garner-Hayfield-Ventura @ Garner Golf Course 
4:30pm
Cross Country:Boys Varsity Meet
Lake Mills vs. Garner-Hayfield-Ventura @ Garner Golf Course 
4:30pm
Cross Country:Girls Varsity Meet
Lake Mills vs. Garner-Hayfield-Ventura @ Garner Golf Course 
4:30pm
Cross Country:Boys Middle School Meet
Lake Mills vs. Garner-Hayfield-Ventura @ Garner Golf Course 
4:30pm
Cross Country:Girls Middle School Meet
Lake Mills vs. Garner-Hayfield-Ventura @ Garner Golf Course 
4:30pm
Cross Country: 7th/8th Meet
North Iowa vs. Garner-Hayfield-Ventura @ Garner Golf Course 
4:30pm
Cross Country:Boys Varsity Meet
North Iowa vs. Garner-Hayfield-Ventura @ Garner Golf Course 
4:30pm
Cross Country:Girls Varsity Meet
North Iowa vs. Garner-Hayfield-Ventura @ Garner Golf Course 
4:30pm
Cross Country:Boys Varsity Meet
North Butler vs. Garner-Hayfield-Ventura @ Garner Golf Course 
4:30pm
Cross Country:Girls 7th/8th Meet
Multiple Schools vs. Garner-Hayfield-Ventura Middle School @ Garner Golf Course 
4:30pm
Cross Country:Boys 7th/8th Meet
Multiple Schools vs. Garner-Hayfield-Ventura Middle School @ Garner Golf Course 
4:30pm
Cross Country:Boys JV/V Meet
West Fork vs. Garner-Hayfield-Ventura @ Garner Golf Course 
4:30pm
Cross Country:Girls JV/V Meet
West Fork vs. Garner-Hayfield-Ventura @ Garner Golf Course 
4:30pm
Cross Country:Boys 7th/8th Meet
West Fork vs. Garner-Hayfield-Ventura @ Garner Golf Course 
4:30pm
Cross Country:Girls 7th/8th Meet
West Fork vs. Garner-Hayfield-Ventura @ Garner Golf Course 
4:30pm
Cross Country:Boys Varsity Meet
Central Springs vs. Garner-Hayfield-Ventura @ Garner Golf Course 
4:30pm
Cross Country:Girls Varsity Meet
Central Springs vs. Garner-Hayfield-Ventura @ Garner Golf Course 
4:30pm
Football: 8th Game
Osage vs. Lake Mills @ Lake Mills High School 
4:30pm
Football: 7th Game
Osage vs. Lake Mills @ Lake Mills High School 
4:30pm
Football: 8th Game
Osage vs. Lake Mills @ Lake Mills Middle School 
4:45pm
Cross Country:Boys JV/V Meet
Eagle Grove vs. Algona @ River Road Golf Course 
5:00pm
Cross Country:Boys Varsity Meet
North Union vs. Algona @ Algona 
5:00pm
Cross Country:Girls Varsity Meet
North Union vs. Algona @ Algona 
5:00pm
Cross Country:Girls Varsity Meet
Multiple Schools vs. Garner-Hayfield-Ventura @ Garner Golf Course 
5:00pm
Cross Country:Boys Varsity Meet
Bishop Garrigan vs. Algona @ River Road Golf Course 
5:00pm
Cross Country:Girls Varsity Meet
Bishop Garrigan vs. Algona @ River Road Golf Course 
5:30pm
Cross Country:Boys Varsity Meet
Multiple Schools vs. Garner-Hayfield-Ventura @ Garner Golf Course 
5:30pm
Cross Country:Boys Varsity Meet
Multiple Schools vs. Garner-Hayfield-Ventura @ Garner Golf Course 
5:30pm
Cross Country: Varsity Meet
Multiple Schools vs. Garner-Hayfield-Ventura @ Garner Golf Course 
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV Triangular
West Fork vs. Belmond-Klemme @ Belmond-Klemme High School 
5:30pm
Volleyball: JJV Triangular
West Fork vs. Belmond-Klemme @ Belmond-Klemme High School 
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV Triangular
Multiple Schools vs. Belmond-Klemme @ Belmond-Klemme High School 
5:30pm
Volleyball: JJV Triangular
Multiple Schools vs. Belmond-Klemme @ Belmond-Klemme High School 
5:30pm
Volleyball: JV Triangular
Multiple Schools vs. Belmond-Klemme @ Belmond-Klemme High School 
6:00pm
Football: JV Game
West Fork vs. Belmond-Klemme @ Belmond-Klemme High School 
6:00pm
Football: JV Game
West Fork vs. Belmond-Klemme @ Belmond-Klemme High School 
6:00pm
Football: JV Game
North Union vs. Central Springs @ Central Springs High School 
6:00pm
Football: JV Game
North Butler vs. Nashua-Plainfield @ Nashua-Plainfield High School 
6:00pm
Football: JV Game
Lake Mills vs. Newman Catholic @ Newman Catholic High School 
6:00pm
Football: JV Game
Bishop Garrigan vs. Northwood-Kensett CSD @ Northwood-Kensett Jr./Sr. High School 
6:00pm
Football: JV Game
Bishop Garrigan vs. Northwood-Kensett CSD @ Northwood-Kensett Jr./Sr. High School 
6:00pm
Football: JV Game
West Hancock vs. St. Ansgar @ St Ansgar High School 
6:00pm
Football: JV Game
West Hancock vs. St. Ansgar @ St. Ansgar High School 
6:00pm
Football: JV Game
North Iowa vs. West Bend - Mallard @ West Bend - Mallard 

     


      View:   
September  2021
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here